Free Soccer and Football Predictions and Betting Tips Tomorrow

Match namePrediction
Everton v West Ham2-1
Newcastle v Tottenham1-0
Swansea v Cardiff1-1
Rayo Vallecano v Elche2-0
Celta Vigo v Sevilla0-1
Villarreal v Osasuna2-2
Barcelona v Valencia2-2
UD Ibiza Eivissa v Mirandes2-1
Leganes v Valladolid1-0
Burgos v Lugo1-0
Real Sociedad II v Real Oviedo0-1
Ponferradina v Fuenlabrada3-0
Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich2-2
Augsburg v Arminia Bielefeld0-0
Hansa Rostock v Sandhausen1-0
Darmstadt v Werder Bremen3-1
Dynamo Dresden v Nurnberg1-1
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v Wehen2-2
Viktoria Koln v FC Kickers Wurzburg0-0
Hannover 96 II v SSV Jeddeloh2-2
Altona 93 v Holstein Kiel II1-0
Borussia Hildesheim v Hansa Luneburg1-0
Hannoverscher v Rehden0-4
Tennis Borussia Berlin v Chemie Leipzig0-1
Berliner AK 07 v SV Sparta Lichtenberg1-0
Eilenburg v Germania Halberstadt0-1
VfR Aalen v Elversberg2-2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach v VfB Stuttgart II2-2
TSG Balingen v Kickers Offenbach0-2
Buchbach v 1860 Rosenheim3-0
Catanzaro v Taranto1-1
Andria v Avellino0-0
Foggia v Monopoli2-1
Juve Stabia v AZ Picerno1-0
Potenza v Messina1-0
Vibonese v Latina0-0
Citta di Campobasso v Bari2-2
Torre Neapolis v Palermo2-0
Monterosi v Paganese1-0
Virtus Francavilla v Catania2-0
Pro Patria v Sudtirol0-1
Triestina v Fiorenzuola1-1
Padova v Trento3-0
Mantova v Calcio Lecco2-0
Feralpisalo v Legnago Salus2-0
Pergolettese v Albinoleffe0-2
Giana Erminio v Virtus Verona0-0
Juventus II v Seregno Calcio1-1
Piacenza v Pro Sesto1-0
Cagliari v Sampdoria0-2
Udinese v Bologna0-0
Empoli v Atalanta0-1
Genoa v Sassuolo0-1
Napoli v Torino2-1
Juventus v Roma2-2
Cremonese v Benevento2-0
Parma v Monza1-0
Cittadella v Spal2-0
Troyes v Nice0-2
Strasbourg v St Etienne2-0
Brestois v Reims0-0
Bordeaux v Nantes0-3
Metz v Rennes0-1
Montpellier v Lens2-2
Marseille v Lorient2-0
AZ v FC Utrecht1-1
Sparta v FC Groningen1-0
NEC v Vitesse0-1
FC Twente v Willem II1-1
Partizani Tirana v Kukesi3-2
Teuta Durres v KF Tirana3-1
LASK Linz v Wolfsberger0-2
WSG Wattens v Hartberg0-2
SK Sturm Graz v SV Ried3-0
St Truiden v Anderlecht0-2
Beerschot Wilrijk v KV Mechelen0-0
Charleroi v Genk2-0
Gent v Eupen2-2
Lommel SK v Peruwelz3-0
RWDM v Westerlo0-2
Minsk v Gomel0-3
FC Ruh Brest v Dinamo Minsk2-2
Energetik BGU v Dinamo Brest0-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Torpedo Zhodino3-1
FK Sarajevo v NK Posusje2-0
Siroki Brijeg v Rudar Prijedor2-1
Cherno More Varna v Slavia Sofia1-0
CSKA Sofia v Botev Plovdiv2-0
NK Slaven v NK Osijek0-1
HNK Sibenik v Hajduk Split0-2
Bijelo Brdo v Dugopolje0-3
Dynamo Zagreb II v Radnik Sesvete1-1
Croatia Sesvete v Rudes2-3
Omonia Nicosia v Apollon Limassol2-1
Limassol v Anorthosis Famagusta3-0
Sigma Olomouc v Karvina3-0
Teplice v Plzen0-1
Zlin v Hradec Kralove0-2
Pardubice v Sparta Prague0-3
Viktoria Zizkov v Chrudim1-0
Sparta Prague II v Trinec4-0
Taborsko v SK Lisen2-2
Slovan Varnsdorf v Dukla Praha3-1
FC Nordsjaelland v Midtjylland1-1
Odense BK v Randers FC1-1
Brondby v Vejle2-0
Sonderjyske v FC Copenhagen0-3
Lyngby v Hobro3-1
AC Horsens v Vendsyssel1-1
JK Welco Elekter v Nomme United0-2
Levadia Tallinn II v Parnu Jalgpalliklubi0-0
RoPS Farmi v PS Kemi2-0
JBK Pietarsaari v GBK Kokkola1-0
FC Ilves-Kissat v FC Honka Akatemia1-1
Klubi 04 v MP2-2
PAOK Salonika v Volos Nps2-1
Panaitolikos v OFI Crete1-1
PAS Giannina v Olympiacos2-2
AEK Athens v Atromitos3-0
Kisvarda v Ujpesti3-0
Mezokovesdi SE v VSC Debrecen2-2
Petange v Racing1-2
Etzella Ettelbruck v Jeunesse Esch1-1
Swift Hesperange v Progres Niedercorn2-0
Victoria Rosport v Wiltz0-1
Differdange v F91 Dudelange2-2
Fola Esch v RM Hamm Benfica3-0
Mondorf-Les-Bains v Hostert3-1
UNA Strassen v FC Rodange 911-0
Iskra v Rudar3-0
Mornar Bar v Buducnost0-2
Berane v Grbalj1-0
Kom v Jedinstvo1-2
OFK Titograd v Igalo0-2
Arsenal Tivat v Bokelj2-2
Cetinje v Mladost2-1
SK Brann v Stabaek0-1
Bodo/Glimt v Sarpsborg3-0
Haugesund v Mjondalen1-0
Sandefjord v Odd Grenland1-0
Stromsgodset v Viking FK2-2
Rosenborg v Valerenga3-0
Aalesund v Sogndal3-1
Wisla Plock v Pogon Szczecin1-1
Cracovia Krakow v Warta Poznan1-0
Legia Warsaw v Lech Poznan2-2
Arges v FC Farul Constanta1-1
UTA Batrana Doamna v FC U Craiova 19482-0
Rapid Bucharest v CFR Cluj2-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast v CSKA Moscow0-2
Krylya Sovetov v Olimpyets2-2
FC Khimki v Terek Groznyi0-0
Krasnodar v Ufa3-1
Tomsk v Energiya Khabarovsk2-2
Olimp Dolgoprudny v Gazovik Orenburg0-2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Krasnodar II2-0
Veles v Torpedo Moscow2-1
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan v Fakel Worenesch0-1
Spartak Moscow II v Rotor Volgograd0-2
Metallurg Lipetsk v Baltika Kaliningrad0-1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v Akron1-1
PFC Kuban v KamAZ Nab Chelny0-2
Alania Vladikavkaz v Neftekhimik2-2
Partizan Belgrade v Radnik Surdulica3-0
Proleter Novi Sad v Backa Topola0-1
Zlatibor v Graficar Beograd0-3
Kabel Novi Sad v Loznica0-1
Backa Palanka v Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica0-2
Domzale v FC Koper1-2
Olimpija v Tabor Sezana2-2
Mjallby v Kalmar0-2
Hammarby v AIK Stockholm1-1
IFK Goteborg v Orebro3-0
Norrby IF v Brage1-1
Hammarby Talang v Pitea0-0
Karlstad Fotboll v Dalkurd2-2
IFK Lulea v Brommapojkarna0-3
Assyriska v Orebro Syrianska2-2
Lausanne Sports v Grasshoppers0-1
FC Sion v Basle1-1
St Gallen v Servette0-2
Kasimpasa v Goztepespor1-1
Galatasaray v Konyaspor2-1
Altay v Fatih Karagumruk2-0
Trabzonspor v Fenerbahce3-0
Keciorengucu v Kocaelispor1-0
Erzurumspor v Altinordu1-0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu v Adanaspor2-0
Bursaspor v Boluspor0-2
Oleksandria v Vorskla1-0
Melipilla v Deportes La Serena0-1
Huracan v Boca Juniors0-2
Atletico Tucuman v Argentinos Juniors0-0
Colon v Talleres0-2
Aldosivi v Independiente0-3
Almirante Brown v Maipu2-0
Independiente Rivadavia v All Boys2-2
Nueva Chicago v Agropecuario Argentino0-1
Chacarita Juniors v Quilmes0-2
America Mineiro v Bahia1-1
Palmeiras v Internacional1-2
Atletico Paranaense v Fluminense1-1
Ceara v Bragantino0-3
Gremio v Juventude RS1-0
Atletico Goianiense v Atletico Mineiro0-2
Confianca v Avai0-2
Pereira v Once Caldas0-0
Macara v LDU de Quito0-3
Mushuc Runa v Tecnico Universitario0-0
Guayaquil City v Olmedo1-0
Deportivo Cuenca v Nueve de Octubre1-1
Melgar v Deportivo San Martin2-0
Alianza Universidad v Cienciano0-3
Sporting Cristal v Ayacucho3-1
Villa Espanola v Montevideo Wanderers1-0
Cerro Largo v Progreso1-0
Deportivo Maldonado v Penarol0-1
Cerrito v Fenix2-1
Hermanos Colmenarez v Portuguesa FC1-1
Academia Puerto Cabello v Carabobo FC2-1
New England v Chicago3-0
DC United v Nashville3-0
Toronto FC v Atlanta United0-1
Cincinnati v Orlando City0-1
Houston v Seattle0-2
Austin v Minnesota Stars0-0
Real Salt Lake v Colorado2-2
LA Galaxy v Portland Timbers2-2
New York Red Bulls v New York City1-1
Herediano v Alajuelense3-2
Grecia v Saprissa3-2
Guanacasteca v Santos de Guapiles2-2
Guadelupe v Perez Zeledon1-0
Real Espana v Platense2-0
Honduras Progreso v Lobos UPNFM2-2
Vida v CD Olimpia2-2
CD Real Sociedad v Victoria2-0
Motagua v Marathon2-0
Pachuca v Santos Laguna2-1
Atletico San Luis v CF America0-2
Cruz Azul v Tigres2-2
Pumas UNAM v Juarez0-0
Guadalajara v Toluca0-2
Diriangen v Walter Ferreti3-2
Real Esteli v Managua2-2
Avan Academy v Ararat2-1
BKMA v Noravank1-1
Sumgayit v Neftchi Baku1-3
Sabah v Qarabagh2-3
Al Hala v Manama0-2
Al Rifaa v Al Khalidiyah3-0
Oita Trinita v Vegalta Sendai0-0
Fagiano Okayama v Matsumoto Yamaga1-0
JEF United Chiba v Omiya Ardija1-1
Tochigi SC v Jubilo Iwata0-3
Zwiegen Kanazawa v Ventforet Kofu0-2
Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock0-2
Thespa Kusatsu v Kyoto Purple Sanga0-1
Zhetysu v Taraz0-1
Kyzylzhar v Tobol2-2
Astana v Kaisar3-0
Muscat v Dhufar0-3
Al Ittehad v Al Rustaq1-1
Oman FC v Bahla Club0-1
Al Sadd v Al Gharrafa3-2
Al Khoor v Al Ahli0-1
Lekhwiya v Al Rayyan2-1
Al Fateh v Al Taawon1-1
Al Hazm v Al Faisaly2-0
Dhamk v Ittihad Jeddah2-2
Gangwon FC v Gwangju FC1-0
Bucheon 1995 v Sangju Sangmu0-3
Chunnam Dragons v Busan I Park2-2
Goyang KB v Seoul E-Land1-1
Lokomotiv Tashkent v Andijon3-0
Navbahor v Bunyodkor1-1
Wazito v Kakamega Homeboyz1-1
Athletic Youssoufia v Chabab Mohammedia1-1
FUS Rabat v Hassania Agadir2-0
Moroka Swallows v Stellenbosch0-2